0
ptv sports channel latest biss key on paksat

Solved 3 Answers 5875 Views Satellite
can anyone please share me ptv sports latest biss code 2016? i have old key it was working perfect but now it is not working. anyone please share the new key. thank you

3 Answers

2
Best answer

51 32 13 CC 9A DD EC CC.. 

This is working and still work for next time :)

answered May 18 by rasheedalam (22 points)
selected May 18 by rehmat
1Comments
commented May 26 by Muhammad Ikram Gonda (2 points)
this is not work
2

The latest biss code is 51 32 13 CC 9A DD EC CC

this code is working for me as of may 18 2016 and it will work for you too. enjoy friend

answered May 18 by Rehan Sahil (6 points) 1 flag
2Comments
commented May 18 by asif (2 points)
thanks a lot Rehan... works like a charm
commented May 26 by Muhammad Ikram Gonda (2 points)
meray pass strong ka reciver hai plz kya app bata saktay hai k kasy nmbr add karna hai
1

hay they are wright this is the correct biss key of the ptv sports..

51 32 13 CC 9A DD EC CC.. 

answered May 19 by Jan Sher Rax (32 points)

Top Users

Website Stats

22,36,25,4,18
  • Questions22
  • Answers 36
  • Comments 25
  • Unanswered 4
  • Unselected18
...